Pornstars: Adriana Chechik

adriana chechik
 freeOnes.com
Babe Name:
Adriana Chechik
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer:Yes
Official Site:
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State:PA – Pennsylvania
Place of Birth:Downingtown
Date of Birth:November 4, 1991 (25 years old)
Astrological Sign:Scorpio (Oct 23 – Nov 21)
Aliases:Adrianna Chechick
Eye Color:Green
Hair Color:Brown
Height:157 cm – 5 feet and 2 inches
Weight:50 kg – 110 lbs
Measurements:32B-24-33
Fake boobs:No
Career Status:Active
Career Start And End2013 – 2017 (4 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size:7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size)
Tattoos:None
Piercings:None
Extra text:2015 AVN Award: Best Anal Sex Scene (Internal Damnation 8)

2016 AVN Award: Best Transsexual Sex Scene w/ Vixxen Goddess (TS Playground 21)

Twistys Treat of the Month: August 2016.

2016 NightMoves Awards: Best Female Performer – Fan Choice

2017 AVN Award: Female Performer of the Year

2017 AVN Award: Most Outrageous Sex Scene w/ Holly Hendrix & Markus Dupree (Holly Hendrix’s Anal Experience)

Model Agency:Model Agency Profile
Social Network Links: